Geen resultaten gevonden

Probeer een ander term, of blader door onze collecties

RA Linear Chandelier

RA Linear Chandelier

Categorieën:
SKU:
DF202212011536-1
Beschikbaarheid:
Op voorraad
$372.00
Ander formaat, snoerlengte of afwerking nodig? Op maat is hier standaard — we tekenen eerst, u beslist daarna: 3D & AutoCAD binnen 24 uur, geen aanbetaling.Start een project →

Verzonden binnen 2–4 werkdagen · gratis Amerikaanse standaardverzending, taks inbegrepen (4–6 weken per schip) · express koerier 1–3 weken bij checkout

Gratis Amerikaanse verzending· taks inbegrepen30 dagen retourrechtGratis 3D- en CAD-tekeningen· 24 h

Stel een vraag· +1 800-715-9483· support@dekorfine.com— antwoord binnen 1 werkdag

Vaak samen gekocht

Dit artikel: RA Linear ChandelierL 47.2″ x H 4.7″ / L 120cm x H 12cm / Amber & Koper / Warm licht
$372.00
Huron Hanglamp
Huron Hanglamp
$125.00

GroothandelRetailers, designers, horeca: tot 35% korting, beoordeeld binnen 1 werkdag · FOB · EXW · CIF · DDP.Solliciteren →

 

Dit is een strak, elegant design dat zich beweegt in het moderne en futuristische terrein. Licht passeert door de buis en stopt tussen de amber gekleurde accenten aan de uiteinden, wat zorgt voor een scherp ambient licht. Het is het ideale design boven een minimalistische eettafel.

Heeft u vragen over onze producten? Neem contact met ons op en we reageren binnen 24 uur.

Productafmetingen

Afmeting: L 47.2″ x H 4.7″ / L 120cm x H 12cm (Power~20W)

Afmeting: L 55.1″ x H 4.7″ / L 140cm x H 12cm (Power~30W)

Vierkante Canopy Afmeting: L 18.1″ x W 4.7″ x H 1.4″ / L 46cm x W 12cm x H 3.5cm

Details

Materiaal: Metaal, Glas

Lichtbron: Geïntegreerde LED

Spanning: AC 110-240V

Bevestiging: Plafond

Omgeving: Binnen

Afwerkingen: Copper

Glaskleur: Clear + Amber

Controlemethode: Compatibel met gewone wandschakelaar (niet inbegrepen)

Wij leveren draden van 150cm / 59″. Kunnen op aanvraag worden verlengd.

Goedgekeurd: Compatibel met Noord-Amerika, Saoedi-Arabië, Europa, Australië Certificering.

Specificaties

Air Table Lamp

Downloads

Documenten & bronnen.

Dimensioentekeningen

RA Linear Chandelier — Dimensioentekeningen 1

Alleen documenten in het archief worden weergegeven · 3D-bestanden op aanvraag: support@dekorfine.com

Dertig dagen, eenvoudig gesteld

Verzending & retour

Gratis Amerikaanse standaardverzending4–6 weken per schip vanuit onze Aziatische faciliteit, of vanuit ons magazijn in Californië indien op voorraad. Alle importtarieven inbegrepen — geen verrassingen bij levering.
Express, 1–3 wekenLuchtvervoer via FedEx, UPS of DHL — betaalde upgrade bij checkout; Amerikaanse importtarieven worden door de ontvanger betaald.
30 dagen retourrechtOngebruikt, in originele verpakking, binnen 30 dagen na levering. Kwaliteitsproblemen of transportschade: gratis retour en uitwisseling. Adreswijzigingen gegarandeerd binnen 48 uur na bestelling.
Order todayShips from: Asia facility · California warehouse (when in stock)
TodaySep 24
Dispatched2–4 business days
Express (air)Oct 4 – Oct 21
Standard (sea, free)Oct 25 – Nov 11

Estimated from dispatch 2–4 business days · express 1–3 weeks · sea 4–6 weeks. Not a delivery promise.

Trade & wholesale Retailers, interior designers and hospitality professionals: verified trade accounts, up to 35% off retail, reviewed within 1 business day. FOB · EXW · CIF · DDP available.Apply for a trade account →

Dekorfine · Bespoke

Complimentary design & customization services.

Dimensions, finishes, materials and light source — adjusted to a room rather than a catalogue. We draw it first, you decide after.

  1. 01Send a briefRoom photo, ceiling height, the look you want — by form or email. No deposit.
  2. 023D / AutoCAD drawing in 24 hPhotoreal renderings plus the AutoCAD / PDF blueprints your architect, contractor and electrician need.
  3. 03Approve & produceYou sign off the drawing; we build it in our own workshops and ship with drawings on file.
DimensionsAny size
FinishesTwenty hand-applied metal finishes
Materials12+ materials & finishes
Light sourceKelvin range & dimming per project
500+residential custom projects
30+boutique hotel fit-outs
20+luxury villa developments
10+commercial & retail spaces
RA Linear Chandelier – detail 2Drawn, approved, built in our own workshops since 2015.
  • 5 stars: 26 (79%)
  • 4 stars: 7 (21%)
  • 3 stars: 0 (0%)
  • 2 stars: 0 (0%)
  • 1 star: 0 (0%)
Y
Yolanda B
I loved everything about this light.

I loved everything about this light. It was absolutely beautiful and the price was toll unbelievable. When i was on my search for a light like this one, the ones that I saw were well over $500. I was worried that the light was going to be cheaply made it was perfect. I am so happy with my purchase!!!

K
Kannon

I am very satisfied with this purchase! The quality is guaranteed, and all visiting friends and family praised its beauty and elegance.

V
Veda

The color is beautiful, giving it a sophisticated and elegant feel. I visited many physical stores, but the prices were too high, and the styles weren't very appealing, so I bought it online to try. The effect is amazing, far exceeding my expectations!

J
Jimmy

It looks high-end and very beautiful. The lighting is soft and not glaring.

S
Shona Stewart

This light looks amazing over my kitchen island! Good amount of light and looks modern but not too much so.

T
Tallulah

I received the product and am very satisfied. The quality is excellent, and the packaging was secure. Most importantly, I am extremely satisfied with the product's quality.

B
Bear

The packaging was reliable, and the ambiance is fantastic as soon as the light is turned on.

J
Janelle Adams

Great statement piece , get lots of compliments on it in our dining room

A
Alena

Beautiful, sparkling, and of superior qualityexactly what I wanted!

R
Rebecca Bradshaw

The restaurant has a completely new design. What a pleasant surprise.

D
Damir

I ordered the largest size, and the size is almost exactly what I expected.

S
Sara Wilby
Beautiful!

Love this light fixture. It was installed by an electrician and it looks great.

J
Jenna Padinha

Beautiful and very easy installation! Looks perfect in the dining room!

G
Gwen

I had a professional install it, which was quick, and I'm very satisfied with the final resultthe light is soft and warm.

K
Karen Holden

We saw it and it's beautiful! The style and size are perfect

R
Reuben

Shipping was fast, the packaging was excellent, and installation was very simple.

R
Rachel Deal

This light looks amazing hanging above our kitchen island! It's huge and has completely changed the look of our kitchen.

A
Alexia

The material of this chandelier makes it feel very sturdy and stable, and the atmosphere becomes even more comfortable when the light is onexactly the effect I wanted.

S
Sam Moore

Exactly what I have been looking for. Great quality.

N
Noe

The light fixture arrived earlier than expected and is exactly as pictured. Perfect for us.

F
Fiona Fletche
Love this!

Beautiful! Exactly as described and perfect for our dining room.

L
Liesbeth Bosteels

It matched our entryway decor perfectly and was the perfect size for our table!

T
Treasure

It has a high-quality feel, uses substantial materials, and is easy to adjust; both beautiful and practical.

C
Conor Creedon

I love this lamp so much! I bought it for my kitchen island, which is my favorite spot in my house!

C
Chozen

The height is just right, and the light is soft and bright. My wife loves it!

S
Skyla

Shipping was fast, and the packaging arrived intact. I'm not very good at packing, so I hired a professional, and it was completed quickly.

N
Naomi Makin

Sleek and modern. We placed over our dining room table and it looks great.

Q
Quinton

After installation, the light is soft and bright, not glaring at all. Worth buying.

N
Nyomi

The workmanship is exquisite, the materials are top-notch, and the overall build quality is solid.

M
Mario

This is an absolutely amazing light fixture. it is contemporary in design and is a statement piece without being overly busy or "in your face". It was easy to install even for a novice in my opinion. The lights recommended on the description page work and look great!

R
Ronnie

It was an easy installation and looks great! I really liked the fact that it came with many extensions so I could pick the right sizelength for my space. I had it installed in around 5 minutes! I would highly recommend this one!

J
James Holt

I used this light above my bar, it lights up the area far better than I thought it would!

E
Ellen
Fantastic light and perfect

Fantastic light and perfect for over the island in kitchen.

S
Shani foster

What are the colors for RA Linear Chandelier?

Dekorfine

Thank you for reaching out. The RA Linear Chandelier is currently available in one standard color, which is the finish shown in the product photos.

If you are interested in a black finish, we can customize that for you. Customized colors require an additional 10 days for production.

If you have a specific color preference or design requirement, please let us know—we’re happy to help you create the option that works best for your space.

Waar de RA Linear Chandelier staat

Meer dan eiland.

Alle eilandverlichting →
Sienna Bird Round Chandelier Sienna Bird ronde kroonluchter $285.0068 beoordelingen · Kroonluchter
Sienna Bird Pendant Lamp Sienna vogel hanglamp $245.0049 beoordelingen · Hanglamp
Concrete Industry Pendant Lamp Hanglamp Concrete Industry $125.0053 beoordelingen · Hanglamp
Sienna Bird Long Chandelier Sienna Bird Lange Kroonluchter $318.0086 beoordelingen · Kroonluchter

Dekorfine · Bespoke

Verlichting, op maat voor u gemaakt.

Afmetingen, afwerkingen, materialen en lichtbron — aangepast aan uw ruimte in plaats van uit onze catalogus. Wij tekenen het eerst, u beslist daarna.

Elke formaat12+ materialen en afwerkingenOEM / ODMTekeningen binnen 24 uurGeen aanbetaling
Start een project
The Finishes LibraryTwintig handmatig aangebrachte metaalafwerkingen, afgestemd op de meest nauwkeurige normen — kies er een en vraag fysieke monsters aan.

Waarom Dekorfine

Gemaakt in onze eigen werkplaatsen sinds 2015.

Wij ontwerpen, engineeren en fabriceren verlichting in-house — van de eerste schets tot de laatste verpakte doos voor verzending — en verzenden naar huizen, hotels en designstudio's in meer dan 60 landen.

100,000m² volledig eigen werkplaats · geen dropshipping
300medewerkers · gemiddeld 10+ jaar ervaring
3–5×kwaliteitsinspecties per armatuur
$2M+commerciële aansprakelijkheidsdekking · $10M+ op aanvraag

Handel en groothandel

Dekorfine Trade Programma

Detaillisten, binnenhuisarchitecten en horecaprofessionals: geverifieerde zakelijke accounts, tot 35% korting op adviesprijs, goedgekeurd binnen 1 werkdag. FOB · EXW · CIF · DDP beschikbaar.

Aanvraag zakelijk account

Professioneel en horeca

Gebouwd voor projectcompliance

Gecertificeerd in meerdere landenNoord-Amerika, Europa, Australië, Midden-Oosten
Uw bedrijf wordt op aanvraag toegevoegd aan ons aansprakelijkheidsverzekeringspolis
3–5 kwaliteitsinspecties per armatuur, gedocumenteerd